Beauty & WellnessPittsburgh, PA 15212
Acupressure Centre
Located on the North Side of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, I welcome you to the Acupressure Centre of Pittsburgh, a sanctuary of holistic healing. As a specialized Thai massage therapist, I offer authentic Thai massage, harmoniously blending tradition with therapeutic techniques. Experience the rhythmic flow of Zen Shiatsu, or indulge in the Luk Prakob, a traditional herbal treatment. At the Acupressure Centre of Pittsburgh, I am dedicated to rejuvenating your body and spirit, ensuring you leave with a sense of balance and well-being.
Contact & Location
- 800 Vinial St, Suite B204, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
At a glance
Latest from Acupressure Centre
- Luk Prakob Aftercare 48 Hours
- Thai Massage 2 Hour Aftercare
- First Time Luk Prakob Herbal Compress
- Thai Massage 1 5 Hour vs Deep Tissue
- Luk Prakob Benefits For Commuters
- Zen Shiatsu How Long Relief Lasts
- Sore Neck Shoulders Zen Shiatsu
- Thai Massage 1 5 Hour For Tight Hips Back
- Luk Prakob vs Thai Massage
- Thai Massage 3 Hour Duration And Longevity
- Luk Prakob How Long Last
- Shiatsu Services Lawrenceville
- Thai Massage Lawrenceville
- Thai Massage 2 Hour How Long
- Herbal Compress Services Lawrenceville
- First Time Thai Massage 3 Hour
- Zen Shiatsu vs Swedish Massage
- Tight Shoulders Luk Prakob Help
- First Time Thai Massage 1 Hour
- How Long Thai Massage 1 5 Hour
- First Time Thai Massage 2 Hour
- Zen Shiatsu Aftercare 48 Hours
- First Zen Shiatsu How to Prepare
- Thai Massage 1 Hour Aftercare
Frequently asked questions about Acupressure Centre
Where is Acupressure Centre located?
Acupressure Centre is located at 800 Vinial St, Suite B204, Pittsburgh, PA 15212. They serve the Pittsburgh, PA area.
What services does Acupressure Centre offer?
Acupressure Centre is a beauty & wellness business serving the Pittsburgh, PA area. Visit their website at https://acupressurecentre.zoca.com for a full list of services and pricing.
How do I contact Acupressure Centre?
You can reach Acupressure Centre by phone at +1 (412) 401-7447 or visit their website at https://acupressurecentre.zoca.com for more contact options.
How do I schedule an appointment with Acupressure Centre?
You can schedule an appointment by visiting their website at https://acupressurecentre.zoca.com. They may offer online scheduling or you can contact them directly.
Is Acupressure Centre accepting new clients?
For the most up-to-date availability, visit Acupressure Centre's website at https://acupressurecentre.zoca.com or contact them directly.