Lash & Brow StudiosNew York, NY 10022
Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East
Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East is a lash & brow studio in New York, NY. See services, contact details, and book direct on the provider's own website.
Contact & Location
- 1055 2nd Avenue, New York, NY 10022
At a glance
Latest from Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East
- First Time Half Arms Wax
- How Long Does Back Wax Last
- How Long Does Collagen Eye Treatment Last
- Half Arms Smoother Skin For Men
- Abhyangam vs Swedish Massage
- Marma Therapy Aftercare 48 Hours
- Eyebrow Tint Aftercare 48 Hours
- First Time Henna Hair Dye
- Womens Waxing Sugaring Midtown East
- How to Prepare For Your First Microdermabrasion
- Threading Brow Lash Enhancements Midtown East
- First Time Ear Candling What to Expect
- Head Massage vs Hair Spa
- Mens Waxing Midtown East
- First Time Bikini Line What to Expect
- Body Wrap Results Benefits
- Henna Services Midtown East
- Brazilian Wax Worth It Long Lasting Smooth
- Shoulders Benefits For Men
- Ayurvedic Consultation 30min How Long Last
- Henna Hair Dye Benefits
- First Time Shoulders Wax
- Full Face Waxing For Hormonal Facial Hair
- Collagen Mask Benefits Results
- Postnatal Treatment Benefits Recovery
- Eyelash Lift Tint Makeup Free Mornings
- How to Prepare Ayurvedic Consultation 30 Min
- Scalp Massage vs Scalp Treatment
- Herbal Facial Benefits
- Scalp Massage Benefits For Hair And Stress
- Diamond Facial Aftercare 72 Hours
- How Long Does Eyebrow Last
- Ayurvedic Consultation 30 Min Benefits
- Ayurvedic Consultation 30 Min vs Nutritionist
- Henna Tattoo Aftercare First 48 Hours
- Eyelash Tint Aftercare 48 Hours
Frequently asked questions about Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East
Where is Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East located?
Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East is located at 1055 2nd Avenue, New York, NY 10022. They serve the New York, NY area.
What services does Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East offer?
Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East is a lash & brow studio serving the New York, NY area. Visit their website at https://heenasthreadingny.zoca.com for a full list of services and pricing.
How do I contact Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East?
You can reach Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East by phone at +1 6802198914 or via their website at https://heenasthreadingny.zoca.com for more contact options.
How do I schedule an appointment with Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East?
You can schedule an appointment via their website at https://heenasthreadingny.zoca.com. They may offer online scheduling or you can contact them directly.
Is Heena’s Threading Salon Midtown East accepting new clients?
For the most up-to-date availability, check their website at https://heenasthreadingny.zoca.com or contact them directly.