Lashes & Brows
Lash fill prices in the US
Lash fill runs $50–$85 at most US salons, median $58. That’s from 216 prices on 80 published menus across 4 cities — not an estimate.
Low
$3
Typical
$50–$85
Median
$58
High
$150
Lash fill cost by city
Cities where we hold menus from at least two salons.
| City | Median | Range | Salons |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goodyear, AZ | $55 | $55–$60 | 2 |
| Houston, TX | $55 | $35–$120 | 2 |
| New York, NY | $103 | $45–$114 | 2 |
| San Francisco, CA | $115 | $100–$135 | 2 |
Book lash fill direct
Listed providers, prioritised by cities we hold lash fill pricing for. Confirm the service is on their menu before booking.
Adorable braids Katy
Book appointmentHouston, TX
Ametrine Salon
Book appointmentGoodyear, AZ
Amira's Cryo Spa And Salon
Book appointmentHouston, TX
Angelica Aesthetics
Book appointmentNew York, NY
Anjel Salon & Spa
Book appointmentHouston, TX
Reading on lash fill
- Top 4 Best Lash Fill in Houston, TX — Updated October 2026Explore the top four lash fill providers in Houston, TX, ranging from $40 to $85. Find out which salon suits your needs, style, and budget.
- Top 3 Best Lash Fill in Phoenix, AZ — Updated October 2026Explore the top three lash fill providers in Phoenix, AZ, each offering competitive prices and quality service. Find your perfect match within the $50–$75 range.
- Best Volume lash fill in Phoenix, AZ: 2026 Cost & How to ChooseA volume lash fill in Phoenix runs about $60-$105 (median $100). Here is what drives the price and how to choose a lash artist.
- Best Volume lash fill in Orlando, FL: 2026 Cost & How to ChooseA volume lash fill in Orlando runs about $100-$142 (median $121) based on local providers. Here's what affects the price and how to choose.
- Best Hybrid lash fill in Orlando, FL: 2026 Cost & How to ChooseA 2026 cost guide to hybrid lash fills in Orlando, FL, with real local price data ($85-$130) and tips for choosing a lash artist.
- Best Lash fill (other) in Orlando, FL: 2026 Cost & How to ChooseLash fill (other) in Orlando runs about $35-$125 (median $67.50) based on local providers. Here's what drives the price and how to choose.
Lash fill — FAQ
How much does lash fill cost?
Across 80 US salon menus we've collected, lash fill runs $50–$85 at most places, with a median of $58. The full spread is $3 to $150 — the low end is usually a junior stylist or a partial service, the high end a senior provider in a high-cost metro.
Where is lash fill cheapest?
Across the 4 cities where we hold menus from more than one salon, Goodyear, AZ has the lowest median at $55 and San Francisco, CA the highest at $115. These are small samples — 2 and 2 salons respectively — so treat them as a sighting shot, not a market average. The table above has the rest.
Are these prices what I'll actually pay?
They're list prices from providers' own published menus, not quotes. Expect the final figure to move with length, density, add-ons and who's in the chair, and expect tip on top. Booking direct with a provider is the only way to get a firm number — the book links on this page go straight to their own scheduling.
Other lashes & brows services
Brow wax / shaping · $20Brow tint · $25Lash tint · $30Volume lash full set · $150Lash lift · $79Brow lamination · $80Microblading / powder brows · $375Hybrid lash fill · $85Lash lift & tint · $100Volume lash fill · $100Classic lash fill · $75Classic lash full set · $150Hybrid lash full set · $145Lash removal · $30
Prices sourced from 541US providers’ own published menus (last updated 2026-10-22). Providers on Zoca Listingsare paid listings; booking links go direct to each provider’s own scheduling, and are marked rel="sponsored".